Skip To Main Content

Meet the Team

Administration

Marybeth Bohm

Marybeth Bohm

Titles: Principal | Pre-Algebra
Email:
Dr. Brett Bertucio

Dr. Brett Bertucio

Titles: Vice Principal | Math
Email:
Jamie North

Jamie North

Titles: Advancement Director
Email:
Mindy Pfeiffer

Mindy Pfeiffer

Titles: School Secretary | Registrar
Email:
Mary Roedel

Mary Roedel

Titles: School Secretary | Registrar
Email:

Early Learning

Evelyn Zwolski

Evelyn Zwolski

Titles: ELC Program Supervisor | Lead Preschool 4/5 Teacher
Email:
Brenna Smersh

Brenna Smersh

Titles: Lead Preschool 3/4 Teacher
Email:
Megan McGrath

Megan McGrath

Titles: Assistant Preschool Teacher
Email:
Jeremy Ritchey

Jeremy Ritchey

Titles: Assistant Preschool Teacher | ASC
Email:

Elementary

Sarah Moffat

Sarah Moffat

Titles: Kindergarten Teacher
Email:
Meghan Wright

Meghan Wright

Titles: First Grade Teacher
Email:
Ruchira Malhotra

Ruchira Malhotra

Titles: Second Grade Teacher
Email:
Sandra Schwarz

Sandra Schwarz

Titles: Third Grade Teacher
Email:
Anne Marie Betts

Anne Marie Betts

Titles: Fourth Grade Teacher
Email:
Carrie Poole

Carrie Poole

Titles: Fifth Grade Teacher
Email:

Upper School

Courtney Wegener

Courtney Wegener

Titles: 6th Grade Homeroom Teacher | MS Latin
Email:
Colin Lewis

Colin Lewis

Titles: 8th Grade Homeroom Teacher | HS/ MS Theology Teacher
Email:
Jensen Okimoto

Jensen Okimoto

Titles: HS Homeroom Teacher | HS Humanities | MS / HS Science
Email:
Hannah Takemori

Hannah Takemori

Titles: 8th Grade Homeroom Teacher | MS History | Geometry
Email:
Ashley Reed

Ashley Reed

Titles: 7th Grade Homeroom Teacher | MS/HS Science | Course 2 Saxon Math
Email:
Phillip Shaw

Phillip Shaw

Titles: 6th Grade Homeroom Teacher | MS Humanities (ELA / LIT)
Email:
Steven Zichichi

Steven Zichichi

Titles: 7th Grade Homeroom Teacher | MS Humanities (ELA / LIT)
Email:

Specialists

April Bauer

April Bauer

Titles: HS Latin
Email:
Margaret Bohm

Margaret Bohm

Titles: Paraeducator
Email:
Kaylee Farmer

Kaylee Farmer

Titles: Paraeducator
Email:
Stephanie Farmer

Stephanie Farmer

Titles: Paraeducator
Email:
Jennifer Gould

Jennifer Gould

Titles: Catechesis of the Good Shepherd
Email:
Laura Jarboe

Laura Jarboe

Titles: Reading Specialist | Tech Specialist
Email:
Lizzy LaBelle

Lizzy LaBelle

Titles: Physical Education | CYO Director
Email:
Maria Moore

Maria Moore

Titles: Course 2 Saxon Math | Onsite Sub | MS Electives | Tech Specialist
Email:
Helen Oh

Helen Oh

Titles: Music
Email:
Lourdes Perez

Lourdes Perez

Titles: Spanish | CGS
Email:
Shanni Perez

Shanni Perez

Titles: Reading Specialist | CGS
Email:
Bekah Poole

Bekah Poole

Titles: Paraeducator
Email:
Jeni Reynolds

Jeni Reynolds

Titles: Director of Student Support
Email:
Josh Usalla

Josh Usalla

Titles: Art
Email:
Rebecca Wilkinson

Rebecca Wilkinson

Titles: Bus Driver | Library | Level 5 Saxon Math | Reading Specialist
Email: